Výsledky kvalifikácie a finalisti

poradie meno reg. č. 1. výsledok 2. výsledok spolu
1 LUŽINSKÝ Mário 6825 40 39 79
2 HUONG Dang Thi Lan 10652 39 38 77
3 DUDÁS Károly 123456 39 37 76
4 NGUYEN Huu Nhiem 9991 37 39 76
5 VESELOVSKÝ - YGC Vladimír 14402 33 42 75
6 BABIC Ján 9006 41 34 75
7 KORDOŠ Boris 6647 33 39 72
8 KATRINEC Roman 11281 39 31 70
9 SEDMÁK Rastislav 10818 33 36 69
10 DOBROCKÝ Milan 6308 27 40 67
11 ORAVEC Marian 13179 32 34 66
12 LUCIAK Tomáš 7576 33 33 66
13 TUMA Filip 6098 31 35 66
14 PLECH Jakub 11315 32 33 65
15 ŽEŇUCH Michal 876 31 33 64
16 SKLENÁR Filip 9319 31 32 63
17 ŠIMONIČ Ivan 14435 33 29 62
18 STYK Peter 1797 30 31 61
19 NÉMETH Ladislav 7795 31 30 61
20 CHUDÝ Štefan 14111 30 30 60
21 ANTALA Rastislav 4341 29 30 59
22 VACHÁLEK Peter 15144 29 23 52
23 KOSZTOLÁNYI Anton 123 437 23 28 51
24 FARKAŠOVSKÝ Karol 1778 20 28 48
25 DONOVAL Roman 5471 20 27 47
26 BABIC Ľubomír 858 38 38
27 ŽIVNER Peter 12899 37 37
28 ORAVCOVÁ Eva 1167 36 36
29 KONÁRIK Karol 8445 35 35
30 LUKAČIK Michal 11868 35 35
31 MAREŠ Marián 5567 35 35
32 GYORGY František 14408 35 35
33 FITOS ML. Zoltán 6745 35 35
34 FLAŠÍK Fedor 6202 35 35
35 SLIMÁK Ján 3382 33 33
36 SCIRANKA Milan 12316 33 33
37 ZVADA Zdenko 9472 33 33
38 HOLIGA Milan 1873 32 32
39 NOVÁK Peter 9847 32 32
40 KAŠINSKÁ Sydney 1834 31 31
41 POLÁK Juraj 7208 31 31
42 HOLLÝ Róbert 1777 30 30
43 TALLO Miroslav 10733 30 30
44 HUDÁK Pavol 5106 29 29
45 JUHÁSZ Miroslav 984 29 29
46 SEGÉŇ Ján 3669 29 29
47 HUSÁK Dušan 2872 29 29
48 HRAŠKO Jozef 3491 28 28
49 HRUŠKA Jozef 909 28 28
50 KLAČKOVÁ Eva 3554 28 28
51 MIKULA Tibor 505 28 28
52 ŤAHÚN Igor 2238 28 28
53 ZAČKA Roman 5005 28 28
54 BUBÁNOVÁ Simona 1262 28 28
55 HROPKO Vladimír 8275 28 28
56 SOTÁK Vladimír 3 27 27
57 STRAPEK Stanislav 4904 27 27
58 LAZAR Vojtech 14113 27 27
59 HOLUB Gabriel 3860 26 26
60 LUKÁČ Marek 4739 25 25
61 TOMAŠKO Ladislav 4546 25 25
62 PETERKA Miroslav 5691 25 25
63 KURČÍK Michal 13925 25 25
64 GALOVIČ Ján 985 24 24
65 VOSKÁR Július 836 24 24
66 SZABÓ Róbert 953 23 23
67 ZÁHON Ivan 14716 23 23
68 ZWINGER Robert 7977 21 21
poradie meno reg. č. 1. vysledok 2. vysledok spolu
1 MITANA Sven 5953 36 42 78
2 PILÁT Tomáš 6638 37 39 76
3 KORNYA Lászlo 12345 38 36 74
4 PELUHA Martin 14145 33 40 73
5 ORTH Stanislav 11146 34 36 70
6 KLIMEK Jaroslav 6067 39 30 69
7 BENKO Milan 1617 35 33 68
8 DANĚK Michal 15912 30 37 67
9 LUŽINSKÁ Martina 2440 31 36 67
10 NAGY Csaba 12345 35 31 66
11 KOŠTIALÍKOVÁ Zuzana 6700 35 30 65
12 TREBUĽA Juraj 15635 49 16 65
13 OŠVÁT Peter 10142 30 34 64
14 TREBUĽA Martin 15377 30 34 64
15 KANÍK Norbert 12144 32 28 60
16 SCHWARZBACHER Ľubor 5465 28 27 55
17 KLIMA Ján 10331 23 32 55
18 MIKULA Peter 3239 30 22 52
19 JANKOVIČ Slavomír 8033 18 28 46
20 NGUYEN Huu Phu 12636 44 44
21 PLECH Pavel 15607 44 44
22 KACHÚT Peter 9317 42 42
23 HAVRLENTOVÁ Lucia   40 40
24 BUCHAMEROVÁ Jana 6555 19 20 39
25 KOČÍ Peter 13032 39 39
26 BUBELÍNY Marián 14366 39 39
27 GALOVIČOVÁ Martina 5570 38 38
28 DUBAJ Michal 15239 35 35
29 CHROMÍK Juraj 9676 35 35
30 KORDOŠ Marek 14130 35 35
31 KASANA Andrej 10438 35 35
32 KANDER Ján 5422 35 35
33 PECHA Ján 15907 34 34
34 WOLF Karol 9396 34 34
35 GODÁL Robert 13913 34 34
36 PATÁK Marián 5372 34 34
37 GAJDOŠ Peter 6677 32 32
38 KLAČKO Miloš 3555 32 32
39 SEDMÁKOVÁ Dominika 16798 32 32
40 DUBA Juraj 12850 31 31
41 MAKOVINI Miloslav 12237 31 31
42 MICHÁLEK Roman 12193 31 31
43 BÖHMER Zdenko 14461 30 30
44 MARTINKA Jan 15858 30 30
45 BUJŇÁKOVÁ Katarína 14794 30 30
46 DUBEŇ Radoslav 15795 30 30
47 BLAHA Miroslav 15114 29 29
48 ZVOZIL Marián 12978 29 29
49 DUBAJ Kristína 16022 28 28
50 KUBICOVÁ Zuzana 2288 28 28
51 MIKULOVÁ Miroslava 550 28 28
52 ŠVÁBOVÁ Miriam 14934 28 28
53 VAVROVIČ Tomáš 9881 28 28
54 GERGELY Martin 13367 28 28
55 TABAČEK Martin 4315 28 28
56 NGUYEN HUU Hung cuong 15911 28 28
57 DONOVALOVÁ Ivana 5472 27 27
58 GAVURA Dušan 8393 27 27
59 AUGUSTINIČ Peter 4807 27 27
60 KOVÁČ Luboš 14807 26 26
61 TRGIŇA Peter 8371 26 26
62 TÓTHOVÁ Miroslava 9332 26 26
63 DROZD Ján 5102 24 24
64 CHARVÁT Juraj 15711 24 24
65 MAJERČÍK Peter 10263 24 24
66 LOVATO Giulio 13268 24 24
67 LANCZ Martin 7798 24 24
68 ŽEŇUCHOVÁ Emília 2273 23 23
69 MILKO Mikuláš 7806 23 23
70 BIELIKOVÁ Iveta 1818 22 22
71 DIANOVÁ Dagmar 3851 22 22
72 HÁJKOVÁ Kristína 14432 20 20
73 MARTINÁK Tomáš 7103 19 19
74 GRENDEL Gábor 10766 19 19
75 DIVINEC Róbert 15359 14 14
76 BEŇOVÁ Viera 12927 11 11
poradie meno reg. č. 1. vysledok 2. vysledok spolu
1 BERAXA Pavol 15820 57 57
2 SLAVKOVSKÝ Ľubomír 15164 38 38
3 PARAJKA Martin 16009 37 37
4 HRNKO Martin 15981 12 21 33
5 SOTÁK Marko 13654 32 32
6 MAKO Radomír   32 32
7 MIKULOVÁ Erika 3241 31 31
8 CHARVÁT Martin 16855 29 29
9 GREGUŠOVÁ Klaudia 14933 20 20
10 TABAČEKOVÁ Jana 15750 20 20
11 BIROŠ Stanislav 15436 8 8