Postupujúci do finále 2016

poradie meno klub 1. vysledok 2. vysledok spolu
1 SLIMÁK Ján GCPEG 38 37   75
2 DANG Thi Bernolákovo 38 37   75
3 VESELOVSKÝ - YGC Vladimír RMG 40 35   75
4 SCIRANKA Milan GKBO 33 42   75
5 DOBROCKÝ Milan GCW 38 36   74
6 JUHÁSZ Miroslav GKT 44 30   74
7 GRÁČ Ľubor GKBO 36 38   74
8 SEDMÁK Rastislav RFMI 35 38   73
9 MAGYAR Juraj ROGC 40 33   73
10 HRAŠKO Jozef GKT 38 33   71
11 MALIKOVÁ Alexandra GCPEG 35 36   71
12 ŠEBESTA Martin GCS 40 31   71
13 KORDOŠ Boris GCCBB 40 31   71
14 KAMASOVÁ Zuzana GKT 39 30   69
15 ŽIVNER Peter GCW 32 37   69
16 BALAŽIA Matej LGK 35 34   69
17 PLECHLO Juraj GCW 40 29   69
18 BABIC Ján GKT 38 30 68
19 FLAŠÍK Fedor GCW 34 34 68
20 GALBAVÝ Peter GCC 33 33 66
21 LEVÁK David Penati GC 28 37 65
22 KRAJČOVIČ Kamil GKBO 32 32 64
23 TUMA Filip Penati GC 30 33 63
24 HOLČÍK Ľubomír Penati GC 30 32 62
25 ĎURČEK Peter Penati GC 28 32 60
26 CABRNOCH Peter Penati GC 34 24 58
27 KATRINEC Roman GCCH 31 26 57
28 SKLÁR Peter PRGC 27 30 57
29 ČEKOVSKÝ Stanislav Penati GC 31 25 56
30 ŠTEFKO Andrej GCS 18 29 47
31 GYORGY František GCW 21 26 47
poradie meno klub 1. vysledok 2. vysledok spolu
1 PALAKY Ladislav GTT 54 38   92
2 NGUYEN HUU Hung cuong GCCBB 42 39   81
3 JILLYOVÁ Sandra GCCP 37 43   80
4 KURČA Roman ROGC 38 39   77
5 TAKÁČ Roman GCW 36 40   76
6 MILKO Mikuláš GKBO 39 37   76
7 MORAVČÍK Roman ROGC 44 31   75
8 MIKULA Peter GKBO 35 37   72
9 JEDLIČKA Peter GKM 35 37   72
10 OŠVÁT Peter GCSCO 36 36   72
11 SZÁRAZ Zoltán GCW 35 36   71
12 URBÁNEK Karol GKBO 44 26   70
13 KRÁL Marcel Penati GC 29 40   69
14 SUCHOŇOVÁ Katarína GCCH 41 26   67
15 NGUYEN Huu Nhiem GCCBB 29 35   64
16 DAŇO Michal GCCH 26 38   64
17 BREŽANSKÝ Peter GKBO 25 39   64
18 PATSCH Ján GCCH 37 26   63
19 BALAŽIA Emanuel LGK 27 35 62
20 SCHWARZBACHER Ľubor GKT 32 29   61
21 FÁBRY Juraj GCC 26 34 60
22 GRENDEL Gábor 1.RGK 26 33 59
23 LABOŠ Ľuboš ROGC 30 29 59
24 LANCZ Martin GKBO 27 31 58
25 MAGYAR Tomáš ROGC 30 27 57
26 WOLF Karol GCW 28 29 57
27 LAHODA Radovan GCPEG 30 27 57
28 TLAPA Juraj GCPEG 25 29 54
29 TRSTENSKÝ Mikuláš GKT 21 28 49
poradie meno klub 1. vysledok 2. vysledok spolu
1 SCHVARCZ Denis GCW 45 58   103
2 PLÁNKA Ladislav GCCBB 32 43   75
3 BUJŇÁKOVÁ Katarína GCW 40 27   67
4 REBROŠOVÁ Karin GKM 35 29   64
5 LAJŠ Peter GKBO 25 39   64
6 MATTYAŠOVSKÝ Tibor GCW 27 35   62
7 ŠACHL Adam 98 56 56
8 REBROŠOVÁ Klaudia GKM 25 21 46
9 MIŠURDA Mário 28 43 43
10 KOLLÁROVÁ Alica ROGC 14 25 39